Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Community Park 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    KK 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    TP 
5:00p 6:15p  >In House>U7> U7 Girls - NAVY - Clerkin Practice  2019 Fall U7 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:15p  >In House>U7> U7 Girls - ROYAL - Bjorkdahl Practice  2019 Fall U7 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:15p  >In House>U7> U7 Girls - SILVER - Schwartz Practice  2019 Fall U7 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:15p  >In House>U7> U7 Girls - RED- Ostermayer Practice  2019 Fall U7 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - GREEN - OLeary Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - NAVY - White Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - ORANGE - Robinson Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - RED - Mowrey Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - ROYAL - Martin Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:30p  >In House>U8> U8 Girls - SILVER - Byl Practice  2019 Fall U8 Girls Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Girls Red Trainer Practice    CM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Red Practice  Trainer Practice   EF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Girls Red Practice    RC 
Seman Park - Field S2 4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Gray Practice    GM 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Community Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Gray Practice  Times may change due to light  DB 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Boys Gray Practice    GMJ 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U14 Boys Red Trainer Practice  Please bring size 5 ball/water  CM 
Settlers Park - Soccer 1 4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Red Practice    ML 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Gray Trainer Practice    MB 
5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - SILVER - Piccirillo Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:00p 7:00p  >In House>U8> U8 Boys - Navy - OConnor Practice  2019 Fall U8 Boys Trainer Practice 2 2  FW 
6:00p 7:00p  >In House>U8> U8 Boys - RED - Russo Practice  2019 Fall U8 Boys Trainer Practice 2 2  FW 
6:00p 7:00p  >In House>U8> U8 Boys - SILVER - Arm Practice  2019 Fall U8 Boys Trainer Practice 2 2  FW 
6:00p 7:00p  >In House>U8> U8 Boys - WHITE - Weimar Practice  2019 Fall U8 Boys Trainer Practice 2 2  FW 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Red Trainer Practice  Time adjustment again for this week.  JZ 
Settlers Park - Soccer 2 5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - GREEN - Beard Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - NAVY - Grabarz Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - ORANGE - Gumkowski Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - RED - McGrath Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
5:00p 6:00p  >In House>U7> U7 Boys - ROYAL - Banks Practice  2019 Fall U7 Boys Trainer Practice 2  FW 
6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Red Trainer Practice    JZ 
Settlers Park - Soccer 3 4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    AO 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Community Park 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    GM 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Red Trainer Practice    EH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Girls Red Trainer Practice    CM 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Red Trainer Practice    JZ 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    TP 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Black Trainer Practice  Bring water and a size 4 ball  CJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Girls Red Practice    RC 
Seman Park - Field S2 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Red Practice  Coaches practice  MM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Gray Practice    KK 
Settlers Park - Soccer 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Girls Red Practice    JD 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Community Park 4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Red Trainer Practice    TH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Gray Practice    TH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Black Trainer Practice  Bring water and a size 4 ball  TH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Girls Red Practice    TH 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Gray Trainer Practice    TH 
6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Gray Trainer Practice    TH 
6:45p 8:15p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Red Practice    TH 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Boys Gray Practice    TH 
Southbury, Community Park 2 7:15p 8:45p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U14 Boys Red Trainer Practice  Please bring size 5 ball/water  TH 
Settlers Park - Soccer 2 5:15p 6:45p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Red Practice    TH 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seman Park - Field S1 5:20p 6:50p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Red Practice  Earlier time due to waning daylight  CB 
Seman Park - Field S2 5:15p 6:45p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Red Team Practice    BP 
Settlers Park - Soccer 2 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Red Practice    JZ 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Fairfield, Komlo Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Gray Game New Fairfield   GM 
Seman Park - Field S2 4:00p 5:30p AC, GK, SM >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Girls Red Game Brookfield ** Please arrive 45 minutes prior to start time for warm up***  JD 
Settlers Park - Soccer 1 9:00a 10:30a ET, WW, SW >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Gray Game Thomaston    
10:45a 12:15p ME, PL >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Girls Red CT Cup Somers   CM 
12:30p 2:00p MM, CN, PL >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Gray Game Northwest United S    
4:00p 5:30p PL, GW >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Red CT Cup RHAM Youth Soccer Club Arrive 45 mins early. Wear Red.   ML 
Settlers Park - Soccer 2 4:00p 5:30p JB, KK, BH >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Gray Game Northwest United D Please arrive 25 min before the game.  DB 
Settlers Park - Soccer 3 2:45p 4:15p RK, CN >Travel>U14> FA19 U14 Boys Red CT Cup Darien Blue Please arrive 30 mins early for warm ups.   CM 
Settlers Park - Soccer 5 9:00a 10:00a  >In House>U4> U4 Group - SILVER- Coach Susan Practice U4 Group - ORANGE - Coach Craig U4 COED TRAINER SESSION & GAME  FW 
9:45a 10:45a  >In House>U5> U5 Group - NAVY - Henion Practice U5 Group - WHITE - Wilhelm Fall U5 COED Trainer Session & Game  FW 
9:45a 10:45a  >In House>U5> U5 Group - ORANGE - Robinson Practice U5 Group - RED - Perreria Fall U5 COED Trainer Session & Game  FW 
9:45a 10:45a  >In House>U5> U5 Group - PURPLE - Banks Practice U5 Group - ROYAL - Irwin Fall U5 COED Trainer Session & Game  FW 
10:30a 11:30a  >In House>U6> U6 Boys - SILVER - Houser Game U6 Boys - ROYAL - Wiebke 2019 Fall U6 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
10:30a 11:30a  >In House>U6> U6 Boys - PURPLE - Tyminski Game U6 Boys - ORANGE - Sokolowski 2019 Fall U6 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
10:30a 11:30a  >In House>U6> U6 Boys - GREEN - Ward Game U6 Boys - RED - Rader 2019 Fall U6 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
10:30a 11:30a  >In House>U6> U6 Boys - NAVY - Powers Game U6 Boys - WHITE - Zinzi 2019 Fall U6 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
10:30a 11:30a  >In House>U6> U6 Girls - NAVY - Butkus Game U6 Girls - ORANGE - Ryan 2019 Fall U6 Girls Game Schedule  FW 
10:31a 11:31a  >In House>U6> U6 Girls - RED - Romano Game U6 Girls - GREEN - Cronin 2019 Fall U6 Girls Game Schedule  FW 
12:00p 1:00p CH >In House>U7> U7 Boys - NAVY - Grabarz Game U7 Boys - RED - McGrath 2019 Fall U7 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
12:00p 1:00p JM >In House>U7> U7 Boys - ORANGE - Gumkowski Game U7 Boys - SILVER - Piccirillo 2019 Fall U7 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
12:00p 1:00p JK >In House>U7> U7 Boys - GREEN - Beard Game U7 Boys - ROYAL - Banks 2019 Fall U7 Boys Game Schedule  FW 
12:00p 1:00p TN >In House>U7> U7 Girls - NAVY - Clerkin Game U7 Girls - ROYAL - Bjorkdahl 2019 Fall U7 Girls Game Schedule 2   FW 
12:00p 1:00p CF >In House>U7> U7 Girls - SILVER - Schwartz Game U7 Girls - RED- Ostermayer 2019 Fall U7 Girls Game Schedule 2   FW 
1:00p 2:00p CF >In House>U8> U8 Boys - Navy - OConnor Game U8 Boys - RED - Russo 2019 Fall U8 Boys Game Schedule   FW 
1:00p 2:00p RO >In House>U8> U8 Boys - SILVER - Arm Game U8 Boys - WHITE - Weimar 2019 Fall U8 Boys Game Schedule   FW 
1:00p 2:00p WG >In House>U8> U8 Girls - NAVY - White Game U8 Girls - RED - Mowrey 2019 Fall U8 Girls Game Schedule   FW 
1:00p 2:00p KT >In House>U8> U8 Girls - ORANGE - Robinson Game U8 Girls - SILVER - Byl 2019 Fall U8 Girls Game Schedule   FW 
1:00p 2:00p EF >In House>U8> U8 Girls - GREEN - OLeary Game U8 Girls - ROYAL - Martin 2019 Fall U8 Girls Game Schedule   FW 
Torrington, Alvord Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Black Game Torrington Time change (opponent had incorrect time); wear GRAY jerseys   
Waterbury, Carrington Elementary 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Gray Game Bunker Hill *arrive 30 min early - 24 Kenmore Ave Carrington Middle school  TP 
Watertown, Unico Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Girls Red League Game Watertown W   MM 
Wolcott, Wolcott Sports Complex 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Red Game Wolcott Warriors Arrive @2:30 - Wear Red Jerseys  JZ 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Middlesex MS Lower 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Boys Red Game Darien Blue Playing on Upper, not Lower Field   ML 
Fairfield, Tomlison MS Turf #7 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Girls Red Game FUSA Please arrive at 2:30 for warm-up, wear gray jersey, bring red  RC 
New Fairfield, Komlo Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel>U9> FA19 U9 Boys Gray Game New Fairfield Rebels A    
Sherman, Colonial Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U13/U14 Boys Gray League Game Sherman   GMJ 
Seman Park - Field S1 11:15a 12:45p JD, TF, NH >Travel>U11> FA19 U11 Boys Red Game New Fairfield Rebels O Arrive @10:35 - Wear Red Jerseys  JZ 
Settlers Park - Soccer 2 2:45p 4:15p AD, ME, JE >Travel>U10> FA19 U10 Boys Red League Game Torrington G Arrive 30 min early  BP 
Settlers Park - Soccer 3 10:00a 11:45a  >Travel>O50> FA19 Pomperaug O50 League Game North Branford   LP 
Settlers Park - Soccer 4 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel>O40> FA19 Pomperaug O40 League Game New Fairfield   TH 
TBD, TBD Away 4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>U14> FA19 U14 Boys Red Game Shelton Please arrive 45 mins early for warm ups. Location Shelton HS  CM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>U12> FA19 U12 Girls Red League Game Easton Redding Field TBD  CB